Summer 2017 Results


Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Evacuators 19
Brew Crew 1
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
I'd Hit That (E) 7
Class5boatworks 15
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Evacuators 13
The Cheaters 4
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Odom Corp (E) 10
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 4
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 27
The He She - She He's 23
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The He She - She He's 10
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 8
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
I'd Hit That (E) 6
Class5boatworks 14
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 16
Odom Corp (E) 13
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Cheaters 26
Brew Crew 0
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sons of Pitches 3
The Strokers 14
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 7
Freeze (+) 0
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Mayhem 9
Midnite Mine 10
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mayhem 10
Sons of Pitches 34
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Freeze (+) 0
The Strokers 7
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 4
Midnite Mine 10
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 0
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 0
Fairbanks Elite (C) 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 0
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Kraken (A) 0
Club Soda (C) 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 0
Hot Shots (D) 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fairbanks Elite (C) 0
Team Xtreme (C) 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 0
Tough & Dirty (C) 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Club Soda (C) 9
Scared Hitless (B) 4
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scared Hitless (B) 0
The Kraken (A) 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tough & Dirty (C) 0
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Xtreme (C) 0
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hot Shots (D) 16
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 15
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
AAP Miners 26
North Pole Vet Clinic 10
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Wildcats (E) 0
Diamond Divas (D) 7
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Atomic 8
Street Sounds 11
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Big I Savages 8
Elk's Nasties 14
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Ground Crew 17
Banks Town Bombers 16
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 0
Mound Mermaids (C) 7
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Cave Dental 5
AAP Miners 12
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
North Pole Vet Clinic 13
Atomic 15
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Diamond Divas (D) 14
Ivory Jacks (E) 6
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Banks Town Bombers 13
Big I Savages 12
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Lady Mayhem (B) 7
Wildcats (E) 0
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Northern Shrikes 22
Dirt Boyz 16
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mound Mermaids (C) 17
Lady Mayhem (B) 19
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dirt Boyz 19
Ground Crew 18
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 8
Northern Shrikes 15
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivory Jacks (E) 7
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 25
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Street Sounds 11
Cave Dental 1
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 7
Glass Doctor 6
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Crowley 0
Fairbanks Warriors 7
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Sluggers (E) 13
Monkey Wrench 21
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Where My Pitches At? 21
Lite Sox 7
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Boatel 18
The Outpost Alaska 10
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fairbanks Warriors 7
Cook & Haugeberg 0
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Most Hated 11
The Sluggers (E) 15
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Base-ic Pitches 4
Elk's Nasties 13
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Lite Sox 15
Focus 14
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Line Drivers 0
The Boatel 7
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Glass Doctor 6
Base-ic Pitches 5
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Outpost Alaska 7
Line Drivers 0
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Monkey Wrench 20
Most Hated 21
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Focus 8
Where My Pitches At? 4
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cook & Haugeberg 7
Crowley 0
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Crash Dummies 15
3rd Base Bullies 7
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The He She - She He's 10
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 9
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Evacuators 7
Brew Crew 12
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Odom Corp (E) 16
I'd Hit That (E) 14
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
3rd Base Bullies 7
Odom Corp (E) 14
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 10
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 14
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
I'd Hit That (E) 7
The Cheaters 16
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The He She - She He's 5
Class5boatworks 13
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Brew Crew 6
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 22
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 7
The He She - She He's 8
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Cheaters 4
Evacuators 14
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Class5boatworks 2
Crash Dummies 6
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Midnite Mine 8
Mayhem 6
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sons of Pitches 12
The Strokers 15
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Freeze (+) 17
OTT Dental (D) 23
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 13
Freeze (+) 14
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sons of Pitches 19
Midnite Mine 1
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Strokers 16
Mayhem 15
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 5
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 21
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hot Shots (D) 11
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 10
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 15
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 4
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 5
Scared Hitless (B) 17
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Tough & Dirty (C) 12
Club Soda (C) 8
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Kraken (A) 0
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 7
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fairbanks Elite (C) 13
Team Xtreme (C) 6
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fairbanks Elite (C) 14
Club Soda (C) 7
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scared Hitless (B) 23
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 2
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 18
Hot Shots (D) 15
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 14
The Kraken (A) 13
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tough & Dirty (C) 9
Team Xtreme (C) 15
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Lady Mayhem (B) 29
Diamond Divas (D) 13
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Wildcats (E) 12
Ivory Jacks (E) 9
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Big I Savages 18
Banks Town Bombers 6
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Cave Dental 10
Atomic 8
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 15
North Pole Vet Clinic 7
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Dirt Boyz 13
Ground Crew 4
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Street Sounds 10
AAP Miners 16
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Diamond Divas (D) 4
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 9
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Northern Shrikes 22
Banks Town Bombers 9
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Ivory Jacks (E) 7
Mound Mermaids (C) 0
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
North Pole Vet Clinic 10
Ground Crew 19
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 20
Lady Mayhem (B) 15
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dirt Boyz 19
Elk's Nasties 7
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mound Mermaids (C) 0
Wildcats (E) 7
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
AAP Miners 13
Atomic 5
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Big I Savages 12
Northern Shrikes 20
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Street Sounds 16
Cave Dental 5
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Crowley 13
Most Hated 14
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Lite Sox 8
The Boatel 18
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Line Drivers 12
Cook & Haugeberg 6
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fairbanks Warriors 8
Line Drivers 12
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Outpost Alaska 8
Glass Doctor 9
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Focus 8
Where My Pitches At? 9
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Sluggers (E) 6
Base-ic Pitches 19
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Monkey Wrench 8
Elk's Nasties 19
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Boatel 8
Crowley 5
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Monkey Wrench 9
Focus 8
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Outpost Alaska 7
Fairbanks Warriors 13
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Most Hated 3
Glass Doctor 17
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Base-ic Pitches 26
Lite Sox 6
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cook & Haugeberg 6
The Sluggers (E) 7
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 14
Where My Pitches At? 12
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Brew Crew 11
3rd Base Bullies 4
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Class5boatworks 5
Evacuators 8
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Crash Dummies 5
The He She - She He's 21
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Odom Corp (E) 12
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 15
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The He She - She He's 16
The Cheaters 13
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Evacuators 22
Crash Dummies 4
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
3rd Base Bullies 0
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 7
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 10
I'd Hit That (E) 8
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crash Dummies 19
Brew Crew 8
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Cheaters 9
Class5boatworks 3
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
I'd Hit That (E) 12
The He She - She He's 11
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 15
Odom Corp (E) 16
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Mayhem 0
Sons of Pitches 15
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Freeze (+) 11
The Strokers 26
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 18
Midnite Mine 13
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sons of Pitches 15
Freeze (+) 17
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Strokers 7
Midnite Mine 5
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 12
Mayhem 2
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 16
Tough & Dirty (C) 13
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Kraken (A) 7
Team Xtreme (C) 0
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 12
Hot Shots (D) 5
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 16
Scared Hitless (B) 3
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 21
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 19
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 17
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 15
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fairbanks Elite (C) 13
The Kraken (A) 20
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Club Soda (C) 13
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 15
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Xtreme (C) 0
Club Soda (C) 7
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hot Shots (D) 9
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 8
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scared Hitless (B) 15
Fairbanks Elite (C) 10
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tough & Dirty (C) 18
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 11
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Ground Crew 8
Elk's Nasties 13
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Street Sounds 9
North Pole Vet Clinic 14
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Ivory Jacks (E) 18
Lady Mayhem (B) 29
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Mound Mermaids (C) 6
Diamond Divas (D) 10
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Northern Shrikes 18
AAP Miners 17
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Lady Mayhem (B) 18
Mound Mermaids (C) 13
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Atomic 15
Banks Town Bombers 16
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Wildcats (E) 0
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 7
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Big I Savages 10
Street Sounds 17
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 13
Cave Dental 7
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
AAP Miners 12
Dirt Boyz 16
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
North Pole Vet Clinic 2
Ground Crew 11
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Banks Town Bombers 14
Northern Shrikes 19
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Diamond Divas (D) 24
Wildcats (E) 9
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cave Dental 11
Atomic 9
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 6
Ivory Jacks (E) 13
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dirt Boyz 24
Big I Savages 7
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Monkey Wrench 19
Focus 14
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Outpost Alaska 28
Most Hated 2
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Base-ic Pitches 8
Line Drivers 2
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Where My Pitches At? 18
Fairbanks Warriors 10
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cook & Haugeberg 8
Glass Doctor 9
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 11
The Boatel 17
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Sluggers (E) 13
Where My Pitches At? 19
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Most Hated 6
Lite Sox 30
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Line Drivers 6
Monkey Wrench 7
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Crowley 10
Base-ic Pitches 14
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Glass Doctor 5
The Outpost Alaska 14
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Focus 10
Crowley 3
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lite Sox 13
Cook & Haugeberg 5
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fairbanks Warriors 3
Elk's Nasties 15
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Boatel 17
The Sluggers (E) 10
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The He She - She He's 13
3rd Base Bullies 14
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
I'd Hit That (E) 21
Brew Crew 11
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Class5boatworks 5
Odom Corp (E) 10
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Odom Corp (E) 16
Evacuators 12
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Cheaters 7
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 11
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Brew Crew 7
The He She - She He's 8
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 11
Crash Dummies 14
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crash Dummies 13
I'd Hit That (E) 9
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
3rd Base Bullies 0
The Cheaters 7
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 14
Class5boatworks 13
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Evacuators 6
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 0
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Strokers 8
Midnite Mine 14
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sons of Pitches 25
Freeze (+) 14
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 16
Mayhem 17
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mayhem 15
Midnite Mine 7
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sons of Pitches 4
The Strokers 10
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 0
Freeze (+) 7
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fairbanks Elite (C) 14
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 13
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 15
Club Soda (C) 12
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Kraken (A) 7
Tough & Dirty (C) 9
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hot Shots (D) 19
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 15
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Club Soda (C) 11
Fairbanks Elite (C) 12
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Xtreme (C) 16
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 14
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 7
Scared Hitless (B) 1
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Tough & Dirty (C) 4
Hot Shots (D) 13
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 18
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 17
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 11
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 10
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scared Hitless (B) 9
Team Xtreme (C) 11
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 23
The Kraken (A) 22
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Mound Mermaids (C) 5
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 13
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Dirt Boyz 18
Northern Shrikes 6
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Banks Town Bombers 26
Cave Dental 13
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
North Pole Vet Clinic 13
Big I Savages 12
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Wildcats (E) 1
Ivory Jacks (E) 9
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Atomic 11
Elk's Nasties 32
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Street Sounds 8
Dirt Boyz 10
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Lady Mayhem (B) 32
Wildcats (E) 18
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Cave Dental 12
Ground Crew 27
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Ivory Jacks (E) 11
Diamond Divas (D) 21
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Big I Savages 17
AAP Miners 30
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Diamond Divas (D) 14
Mound Mermaids (C) 15
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Northern Shrikes 33
Atomic 8
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 24
North Pole Vet Clinic 9
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
AAP Miners 13
Banks Town Bombers 18
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 22
Lady Mayhem (B) 23
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ground Crew 10
Street Sounds 8
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Most Hated 18
Line Drivers 15
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Glass Doctor 22
Crowley 8
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Lite Sox 6
Monkey Wrench 11
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cook & Haugeberg 0
Focus 7
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Outpost Alaska 10
Base-ic Pitches 15
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Sluggers (E) 7
The Outpost Alaska 23
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Boatel 11
Glass Doctor 29
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 7
Cook & Haugeberg 0
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fairbanks Warriors 15
Lite Sox 16
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Where My Pitches At? 21
Most Hated 5
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Monkey Wrench 4
The Boatel 18
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crowley 9
Where My Pitches At? 25
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Line Drivers 13
Elk's Nasties 9
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Base-ic Pitches 1
Fairbanks Warriors 11
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Focus 26
The Sluggers (E) 5
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 10
Brew Crew 6
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 10
Evacuators 9
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Odom Corp (E) 5
Crash Dummies 17
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Cheaters 15
Odom Corp (E) 20
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Class5boatworks 7
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 27
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
I'd Hit That (E) 9
3rd Base Bullies 19
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Brew Crew 3
The Cheaters 6
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
3rd Base Bullies 5
Class5boatworks 7
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Evacuators 10
I'd Hit That (E) 8
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sons of Pitches 7
Midnite Mine 4
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Mayhem 0
Freeze (+) 7
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 9
The Strokers 25
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mayhem 5
The Strokers 10
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Freeze (+) 8
Midnite Mine 13
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 15
Sons of Pitches 18
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 2
Team Xtreme (C) 11
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 12
Scared Hitless (B) 11
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fairbanks Elite (C) 17
Hot Shots (D) 6
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Club Soda (C) 7
Tough & Dirty (C) 11
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Xtreme (C) 10
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 4
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Scared Hitless (B) 7
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 20
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Tough & Dirty (C) 9
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 17
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Hot Shots (D) 22
The Kraken (A) 27
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 21
Club Soda (C) 14
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 14
Fairbanks Elite (C) 13
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 25
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 8
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Kraken (A) 20
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 14
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
North Pole Vet Clinic 30
Atomic 8
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Wildcats (E) 0
Mound Mermaids (C) 7
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cave Dental 8
AAP Miners 19
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Lady Mayhem (B) 0
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 7
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Big I Savages 7
Ground Crew 6
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Northern Shrikes 3
Dirt Boyz 18
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Atomic 11
Street Sounds 29
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Ground Crew 16
Elk's Nasties 23
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Mound Mermaids (C) 27
Ivory Jacks (E) 14
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
AAP Miners 10
North Pole Vet Clinic 5
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Banks Town Bombers 2
Northern Shrikes 16
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 4
Diamond Divas (D) 14
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 15
Banks Town Bombers 7
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivory Jacks (E) 5
Wildcats (E) 1
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Street Sounds 23
Cave Dental 8
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Diamond Divas (D) 7
Lady Mayhem (B) 0
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dirt Boyz 26
Big I Savages 2
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Boatel 6
Focus 4
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Sluggers (E) 7
Crowley 19
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Where My Pitches At? 14
Base-ic Pitches 5
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Line Drivers 15
Lite Sox 9
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 5
Monkey Wrench 4
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Focus 5
Glass Doctor 6
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Crowley 9
The Outpost Alaska 19
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Base-ic Pitches 11
Most Hated 7
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fairbanks Warriors 7
Line Drivers 21
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Monkey Wrench 14
Cook & Haugeberg 2
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cook & Haugeberg 15
The Boatel 20
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Glass Doctor 15
The Sluggers (E) 14
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lite Sox 4
Elk's Nasties 9
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Most Hated 9
Fairbanks Warriors 6
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Outpost Alaska 7
Where My Pitches At? 13
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 10
Midnite Mine 9
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Mayhem 15
Sons of Pitches 16
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Freeze (+) 15
The Strokers 26
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sons of Pitches 12
Freeze (+) 22
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Strokers 7
Midnite Mine 10
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 13
Mayhem 19
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fairbanks Elite (C) 7
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 18
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 26
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 5
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Club Soda (C) 16
The Kraken (A) 15
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 8
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 15
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Tough & Dirty (C) 10
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 6
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Scared Hitless (B) 10
Club Soda (C) 9
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Hot Shots (D) 17
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 34
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Xtreme (C) 11
Fairbanks Elite (C) 6
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 15
Tough & Dirty (C) 16
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 17
Hot Shots (D) 16
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Kraken (A) 8
Scared Hitless (B) 16
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 24
Team Xtreme (C) 6
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Cheaters 15
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 16
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Class5boatworks 16
I'd Hit That (E) 15
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The He She - She He's 10
Odom Corp (E) 8
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Brew Crew 23
Class5boatworks 11
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Crash Dummies 11
The Cheaters 9
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
I'd Hit That (E) 8
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 13
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
3rd Base Bullies 16
Evacuators 17
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 7
3rd Base Bullies 0
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 9
Crash Dummies 10
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Evacuators 14
The He She - She He's 9
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Odom Corp (E) 13
Brew Crew 12
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 0
Freeze (+) 7
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Mayhem 19
Midnite Mine 9
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sons of Pitches 9
The Strokers 17
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Freeze (+) 18
The Strokers 13
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 0
Midnite Mine 7
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mayhem 11
Sons of Pitches 13
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hot Shots (D) 17
Team Xtreme (C) 21
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Tough & Dirty (C) 6
Scared Hitless (B) 7
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 27
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 12
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Kraken (A) 0
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 7
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 28
Fairbanks Elite (C) 9
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 13
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 14
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 8
Club Soda (C) 26
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 7
The Kraken (A) 0
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fairbanks Elite (C) 15
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 7
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scared Hitless (B) 19
Hot Shots (D) 21
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Club Soda (C) 13
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 26
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Xtreme (C) 13
Tough & Dirty (C) 15
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
North Pole Vet Clinic 12
Street Sounds 32
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Dirt Boyz 9
Banks Town Bombers 7
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Wildcats (E) 0
Diamond Divas (D) 7
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Ground Crew 14
Big I Savages 21
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Ivory Jacks (E) 8
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 15
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
AAP Miners 15
Atomic 12
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 7
Wildcats (E) 0
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Big I Savages 11
Northern Shrikes 12
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Banks Town Bombers 10
Elk's Nasties 13
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Cave Dental 11
North Pole Vet Clinic 22
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Mound Mermaids (C) 8
Lady Mayhem (B) 9
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Northern Shrikes 10
Ground Crew 13
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 5
Dirt Boyz 12
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lady Mayhem (B) 33
Ivory Jacks (E) 19
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Street Sounds 12
AAP Miners 11
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Diamond Divas (D) 7
Mound Mermaids (C) 37
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Atomic 19
Cave Dental 12
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Crowley 7
The Boatel 26
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cook & Haugeberg 9
Focus 8
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Line Drivers 22
The Sluggers (E) 13
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 18
Most Hated 1
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Base-ic Pitches 10
Fairbanks Warriors 9
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Outpost Alaska 8
Monkey Wrench 11
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Focus 8
Elk's Nasties 11
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Where My Pitches At? 10
Cook & Haugeberg 11
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Glass Doctor 13
Line Drivers 5
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Lite Sox 0
Crowley 7
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Boatel 12
The Outpost Alaska 15
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Most Hated 5
Base-ic Pitches 10
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Sluggers (E) 7
Lite Sox 0
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fairbanks Warriors 24
Glass Doctor 15
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Monkey Wrench 14
Where My Pitches At? 11
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 16
Brew Crew 10
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Cheaters 12
I'd Hit That (E) 10
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Crash Dummies 11
Class5boatworks 2
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Class5boatworks 7
The He She - She He's 23
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Brew Crew 20
Evacuators 21
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Odom Corp (E) 7
3rd Base Bullies 0
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 16
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 8
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Evacuators 7
The Cheaters 9
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The He She - She He's 13
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 12
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
I'd Hit That (E) 2
Odom Corp (E) 23
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
3rd Base Bullies 0
Crash Dummies 7
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sons of Pitches 4
Midnite Mine 5
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Mayhem 0
Freeze (+) 7
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 20
The Strokers 21
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Freeze (+) 21
Midnite Mine 12
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 9
Sons of Pitches 26
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mayhem 0
The Strokers 7
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 0
Hot Shots (D) 7
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 34
Tough & Dirty (C) 15
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fairbanks Elite (C) 21
Scared Hitless (B) 20
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Club Soda (C) 2
Team Xtreme (C) 9
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Tough & Dirty (C) 7
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 8
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Hot Shots (D) 21
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 20
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Scared Hitless (B) 15
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 16
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Xtreme (C) 13
The Kraken (A) 12
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 13
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 12
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 27
Club Soda (C) 5
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 17
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 21
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Kraken (A) 11
Fairbanks Elite (C) 15
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 12
Mound Mermaids (C) 18
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 11
Northern Shrikes 12
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Banks Town Bombers 13
Big I Savages 21
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Diamond Divas (D) 17
Lady Mayhem (B) 28
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
North Pole Vet Clinic 20
Atomic 2
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Dirt Boyz 25
Ground Crew 5
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Cave Dental 4
AAP Miners 21
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Ivory Jacks (E) 2
Diamond Divas (D) 9
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Lady Mayhem (B) 30
Wildcats (E) 20
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Big I Savages 4
Elk's Nasties 22
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Atomic 9
Street Sounds 16
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
AAP Miners 1
North Pole Vet Clinic 18
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Northern Shrikes 1
Dirt Boyz 9
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Street Sounds 10
Cave Dental 6
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mound Mermaids (C) 35
Ivory Jacks (E) 12
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ground Crew 24
Banks Town Bombers 9
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wildcats (E) 0
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 7
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Lite Sox 13
The Outpost Alaska 19
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Monkey Wrench 9
Focus 15
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fairbanks Warriors 24
The Sluggers (E) 4
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Most Hated 12
Glass Doctor 7
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Where My Pitches At? 15
Elk's Nasties 10
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Glass Doctor 8
Lite Sox 5
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Crowley 14
Monkey Wrench 4
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Base-ic Pitches 2
Line Drivers 14
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Outpost Alaska 5
Cook & Haugeberg 14
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Boatel 10
Where My Pitches At? 18
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Sluggers (E) 2
The Boatel 31
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 4
Fairbanks Warriors 5
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cook & Haugeberg 8
Most Hated 7
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Line Drivers 16
Crowley 14
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Focus 6
Base-ic Pitches 5
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Brew Crew 12
Crash Dummies 7
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The He She - She He's 7
I'd Hit That (E) 10
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Odom Corp (E) 4
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 16
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Evacuators 19
Class5boatworks 1
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
3rd Base Bullies 0
Brew Crew 7
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Cheaters 8
The He She - She He's 5
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
I'd Hit That (E) 8
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 9
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 31
3rd Base Bullies 11
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 16
Odom Corp (E) 9
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Class5boatworks 6
The Cheaters 8
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crash Dummies 5
Evacuators 11
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Mayhem 4
Sons of Pitches 12
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Freeze (+) 25
The Strokers 14
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 10
Midnite Mine 9
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Strokers 11
Midnite Mine 10
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 13
Mayhem 14
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sons of Pitches 16
Freeze (+) 23
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Xtreme (C) 9
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 18
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Kraken (A) 14
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 11
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 6
Scared Hitless (B) 14
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Tough & Dirty (C) 12
Hot Shots (D) 7
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 25
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 5
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 11
The Kraken (A) 14
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Club Soda (C) 8
Fairbanks Elite (C) 5
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 19
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 16
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fairbanks Elite (C) 21
Tough & Dirty (C) 11
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 10
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 24
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hot Shots (D) 2
Club Soda (C) 30
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scared Hitless (B) 27
Team Xtreme (C) 8
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 24
Cave Dental 9
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Lady Mayhem (B) 34
Diamond Divas (D) 22
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Banks Town Bombers 13
Northern Shrikes 22
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Mound Mermaids (C) 35
Wildcats (E) 18
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Street Sounds 7
North Pole Vet Clinic 0
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
AAP Miners 8
Dirt Boyz 12
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Big I Savages 20
Street Sounds 12
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
North Pole Vet Clinic 0
Ground Crew 7
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Diamond Divas (D) 18
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 4
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Cave Dental 4
Atomic 22
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Ivory Jacks (E) 15
Mound Mermaids (C) 36
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 19
Lady Mayhem (B) 20
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ground Crew 18
Elk's Nasties 3
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wildcats (E) 7
Ivory Jacks (E) 8
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Atomic 25
Banks Town Bombers 28
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Northern Shrikes 17
AAP Miners 23
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dirt Boyz 19
Big I Savages 3
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 9
Evacuators 11
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
3rd Base Bullies 0
The He She - She He's 7
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
I'd Hit That (E) 7
Crash Dummies 16
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Cheaters 7
3rd Base Bullies 0
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Evacuators 16
Odom Corp (E) 15
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Class5boatworks 9
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 7
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Brew Crew 16
I'd Hit That (E) 14
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 11
The Cheaters 10
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Odom Corp (E) 19
Class5boatworks 7
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crash Dummies 10
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 13
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The He She - She He's 14
Brew Crew 16
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sons of Pitches 25
Freeze (+) 10
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 15
Mayhem 16
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Strokers 4
Midnite Mine 3
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 2
Freeze (+) 23
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mayhem 3
Midnite Mine 6
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sons of Pitches 6
The Strokers 20
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Xtreme (C) 15
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 11
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Tough & Dirty (C) 7
Club Soda (C) 20
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Scared Hitless (B) 14
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 11
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hot Shots (D) 10
Fairbanks Elite (C) 14
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 19
Tough & Dirty (C) 8
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Kraken (A) 24
Hot Shots (D) 12
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 11
Scared Hitless (B) 10
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 23
Team Xtreme (C) 7
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 11
The Kraken (A) 20
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fairbanks Elite (C) 14
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 13
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Club Soda (C) 5
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 10
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 15
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 8
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Street Sounds 13
Dirt Boyz 22
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Atomic 17
Elk's Nasties 16
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Diamond Divas (D) 13
Wildcats (E) 12
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Ivory Jacks (E) 19
Lady Mayhem (B) 31
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Banks Town Bombers 29
Cave Dental 13
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Big I Savages 14
AAP Miners 20
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Ground Crew 18
Street Sounds 19
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Lady Mayhem (B) 10
Mound Mermaids (C) 9
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Dirt Boyz 8
Northern Shrikes 12
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
AAP Miners 21
Banks Town Bombers 10
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 5
North Pole Vet Clinic 17
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Wildcats (E) 13
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 12
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 18
Ivory Jacks (E) 8
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
North Pole Vet Clinic 17
Big I Savages 16
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mound Mermaids (C) 26
Diamond Divas (D) 18
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cave Dental 11
Ground Crew 27
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Northern Shrikes 17
Atomic 16
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fairbanks Warriors 12
The Outpost Alaska 22
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Most Hated 13
Crowley 5
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Where My Pitches At? 9
Glass Doctor 8
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Elk's Nasties 14
Lite Sox 11
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Base-ic Pitches 6
The Boatel 9
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Boatel 14
Most Hated 10
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Crowley 8
Elk's Nasties 22
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Monkey Wrench 15
Fairbanks Warriors 6
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Cook & Haugeberg 8
Line Drivers 19
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Focus 13
The Sluggers (E) 6
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Sluggers (E) 6
Cook & Haugeberg 22
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Glass Doctor 10
Monkey Wrench 21
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lite Sox 6
Focus 7
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Line Drivers 18
Where My Pitches At? 11
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Outpost Alaska 11
Base-ic Pitches 8
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 8
The He She - She He's 15
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Odom Corp (E) 5
The Cheaters 16
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 25
Class5boatworks 6
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Brew Crew 10
It's The Bartender's Fault (E) 11
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Class5boatworks 10
3rd Base Bullies 19
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
I'd Hit That (E) 7
Evacuators 12
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The He She - She He's 4
Crash Dummies 24
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Cheaters 8
Brew Crew 7
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
3rd Base Bullies 6
I'd Hit That (E) 7
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Evacuators 13
The Metas/TS Construction (E) 14
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crash Dummies 16
Odom Corp (E) 3
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Mayhem 9
Freeze (+) 21
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 0
The Strokers 7
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sons of Pitches 10
Midnite Mine 13
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
OTT Dental (D) 0
Sons of Pitches 7
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mayhem 6
The Strokers 17
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Freeze (+) 17
Midnite Mine 15
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Xtreme (C) 9
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 16
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 11
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 16
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Kraken (A) 11
Club Soda (C) 12
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 10
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 15
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fairbanks Elite (C) 14
Team Xtreme (C) 12
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Skinny Dicks - No F in Talent (A) 32
Hot Shots (D) 11
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Full Count Enterprizes (C) 8
Tough & Dirty (C) 9
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Club Soda (C) 15
Scared Hitless (B) 22
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scared Hitless (B) 11
The Kraken (A) 8
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hot Shots (D) 12
Fairbanks Outlawz (B) 23
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blood, Sweat & Beers (B) 23
Fairbanks Elite (C) 8
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tough & Dirty (C) 24
Fireweed Baby/i Plow i Mow (D) 5
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Affordable Used Ladies (D) 11
Diamond Divas (D) 12
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Ground Crew 28
Northern Shrikes 11
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Street Sounds 22
Atomic 7
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final